Date | Time | Home | Score | Away |
---|
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | England Mens A | 19 - 6 | Catalonia Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Australia Mens A | 12 - 13 | Shetland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Gibraltar Mens A | 9 - 16 | Ireland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland Mens A | 22 - 3 | Belgium Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales Mens A | 9 - 16 | Scotland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Australia Ladies A | 6 - 19 | Ireland Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Gibraltar Ladies A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales Ladies A | 12 - 13 | Scotland Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | South Africa Ladies A | 4 - 21 | England Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Scotland Mens B | 10 - 11 | Scotland Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales Mens B | 10 - 11 | Wales Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales Mens B2 | 5 - 16 | Malta Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland Mens B | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | England Mens B | 11 - 10 | England Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Australia Mens B | 6 - 15 | Belgium Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | England Grand Masters B | 19 - 6 | Wales Grand Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Ireland Grand Masters B | 11 - 14 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Australia Seniors A | 10 - 15 | South Africa Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Malta Seniors A | 15 - 10 | N Ireland Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Wales Seniors A | 20 - 5 | Catalonia Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Ireland Seniors A | 6 - 19 | Scotland Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Gibraltar Masters A | 9 - 16 | Ireland Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Scotland Masters A | 16 - 9 | Wales Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | South Africa Masters A | 12 - 13 | N Ireland Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Malta Masters A | 13 - 12 | Australia Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Wales Masters B | 9 - 16 | Wales Masters B1 |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | England Masters B | 12 - 13 | England Masters B1 |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Scotland Masters B | 18 - 7 | Scotland Masters B1 |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Ireland Masters B | 19 - 6 | Ireland Masters B1 |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A | 4 - 21 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | Scotland Grand Masters A | 11 - 14 | Wales Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 12:45 | England Grand Masters A | 18 - 7 | Ireland Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland Ladies B | 13 - 8 | Scotland Ladies B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | England Ladies B | 12 - 9 | England Ladies B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales Ladies B | 15 - 6 | Wales Ladies B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | N Ireland Ladies B | 15 - 6 | Ireland Ladies B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | England Mens B1 | 17 - 4 | Australia Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 4 - 17 | England Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Malta Mens B | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales Mens B1 | 11 - 10 | Wales Mens B2 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland Mens B1 | 13 - 8 | Wales Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ireland Mens B | 5 - 16 | Scotland Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | England Seniors B | 10 - 15 | England Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland Seniors B | 13 - 12 | Scotland Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | N Ireland Seniors B | 13 - 12 | N Ireland Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ireland Seniors B | 17 - 8 | Ireland Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales Seniors B | 12 - 13 | Wales Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales Grand Masters B | 8 - 17 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 15:00 | England Grand Masters B | 21 - 4 | Ireland Grand Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Catalonia Mens A | 5 - 20 | Scotland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Belgium Mens A | 9 - 16 | Wales Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Ireland Mens A | 15 - 10 | N Ireland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Malta Mens A | 18 - 7 | Gibraltar Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | England Mens A | 18 - 7 | Australia Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Ireland Ladies A | 10 - 15 | England Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Scotland Ladies A | 17 - 8 | South Africa Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | N Ireland Ladies A | 13 - 12 | Wales Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Australia Ladies A | 12 - 13 | Gibraltar Ladies A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Catalonia Seniors A | 6 - 19 | Ireland Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | N Ireland Seniors A | 14 - 11 | Wales Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | South Africa Seniors A | 8 - 17 | Malta Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | England Seniors A | 21 - 4 | Australia Seniors A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 15 - 10 | Ireland Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Wales Grand Masters A | 10 - 15 | England Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 17:15 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A | 2 - 23 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | N Ireland Masters A | 16 - 9 | Malta Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wales Masters A | 16 - 9 | South Africa Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Ireland Masters A | 8 - 17 | Scotland Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | England Masters A | 23 - 2 | Gibraltar Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wales Ladies B1 | 7 - 14 | N Ireland Ladies B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | England Ladies B1 | 11 - 10 | Wales Ladies B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Scotland Ladies B1 | 4 - 17 | England Ladies B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Australia Ladies B | 6 - 15 | Scotland Ladies B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | England Seniors B1 | 11 - 14 | Wales Seniors B1 |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Ireland Seniors B1 | 10 - 15 | Wales Seniors B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | N Ireland Seniors B1 | 10 - 15 | Ireland Seniors B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Scotland Seniors B1 | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Seniors B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | England Seniors B | 11 - 14 | Scotland Seniors B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Scotland Masters B1 | 18 - 7 | Ireland Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | England Masters B1 | 9 - 16 | Scotland Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wales Masters B1 | 11 - 14 | England Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 19:30 | N Ireland Masters B | 12 - 13 | Wales Masters B |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Australia Mens A | 9 - 16 | Catalonia Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Gibraltar Mens A | 13 - 12 | Shetland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | N Ireland Mens A | 13 - 12 | Malta Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Wales Mens A | 13 - 12 | Ireland Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Scotland Mens A | 19 - 6 | Belgium Mens A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Wales Mens B | 10 - 11 | Ireland Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Wales Mens B2 | 5 - 16 | Scotland Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | N Ireland Mens B | 7 - 14 | Wales Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | England Mens B | 10 - 11 | Malta Mens B |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Australia Mens B | 11 - 10 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Belgium Mens B | 3 - 18 | England Mens B1 |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Scotland Grand Masters A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | England Grand Masters A | 25 - 0 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A |
17-03-2024 | 21:45 | Ireland Grand Masters A | 9 - 16 | Wales Grand Masters A |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Alan Mcbennett | 4 - 1 | Phil Hoskins |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Joel Casas | 3 - 4 | Aidan Borg |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Philip Gatt | 2 - 4 | Roger Smyth |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Chris Young | 4 - 3 | Aaron Rolston |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Stuart Mcculloch | 4 - 2 | Dave Mcnamara |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Bertrand Denis | 1 - 4 | Clayton Castaldi |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Jeff Ratledge | 4 - 3 | Darren Schembri |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Grant Finnigan | 4 - 1 | Mark Mcallister |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Colin De swartte | 1 - 4 | Ceri Morris |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Brad Mckenzie | 3 - 4 | Gordon Boomer |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Jordy Rottiers | 0 - 4 | Joan Marminya |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ghislain Ummels | 0 - 4 | Lydan Debono |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Padriac Sharkey | 2 - 4 | James Carroll |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Matt Barcock | 4 - 2 | Craig Berrington |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Aram Bernaus | 4 - 2 | Alan Keenan |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Layton Nolan | 4 - 0 | Sebastien Smetz |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Leslie Punshon | 3 - 4 | Andrew Whitfield |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Carl Guntrip | 4 - 2 | Jonathan Phylip-jones |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Sean Walsh | 0 - 4 | Shaun Sharkey |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Aaron Mccaffrey | 1 - 4 | Campbell Dunlop |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Kyle Kirkwood | 1 - 4 | Jason Woolridge |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Tim Work | 3 - 4 | Kyle Evans |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Christopher Cork | 1 - 4 | Danny Tallentire |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Sam Bennett | 4 - 1 | Declan Duff |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Alastair Wilson | 3 - 4 | Jamie Mcgauley |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Lewis Penrose | 2 - 4 | Terry Mcdowell |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Frederic Le Bayon | 0 - 4 | Henry Jones |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Luke Vokes | 4 - 0 | Brendan Hodges |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Jonathan Bushnell | 3 - 4 | Mick Scally |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Steve Thompson | 4 - 2 | Frederic Degeimbre |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Jamie Smart | 4 - 3 | Leon Azzopardi |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ashley Coates | 1 - 4 | Gaetan Beheydt |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Curtis Lee | 1 - 4 | Clint Azzopardi |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Nikki Griffiths | 3 - 4 | Ash Ellis |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Mevrick Zammit | 4 - 0 | Cameron Mullins |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Zhongwei Hu | 1 - 4 | Greg Mcmillan |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Dan Wells | 4 - 0 | James Patterson |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Miguel Baquet | 2 - 4 | Scott Muscat |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Jonathan Samuel | 3 - 4 | Scott Alexander |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Marc Fleming | 4 - 0 | Euan Waddell |
18-03-2024 | 09:00 | Chooka Brooks | 0 - 4 | Chris Batchelor |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Greg Davis | 4 - 2 | James Ramsay |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Kevin Cassidy | 1 - 4 | Billy Neil |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Robert Hoey | 2 - 4 | Loic Emond |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Richard Woan | 4 - 1 | Liam Griffiths |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Dean Shields | 4 - 3 | Gavin Armstrong |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Charles Herron | 0 - 4 | Daniel Connor |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Danny Frayne | 1 - 4 | Ishtiyaaq Noorah |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Metin Tomris | 4 - 2 | Gerald Mccaffrey |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Adam Farrell | 1 - 4 | Thomas Whelan |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Laura Evans | 4 - 1 | Shona Lucas |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Gemma Masterson | 0 - 4 | Lisa Reynolds |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Kim Black | 4 - 3 | Annette Grigg |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Kirsty Gabell | 4 - 2 | Cara Mcconnell |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Netty Anderson | 4 - 0 | Suanne Sykes |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Tyler Mcwilliam | 2 - 4 | Jacky Williamson |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Caitlin Gorey | 0 - 4 | Claire Morris |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Kaitlyn Kennedy | 4 - 2 | Phillipa Orme |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Leah Chinnick | 4 - 3 | Jo Hobday |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Gale Patrick | 4 - 1 | Linda Curley |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Mary Cunningham | 4 - 1 | Irene Middleton |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Janet Allen | 2 - 4 | Deborah Cauldwell |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Megan Randle | 4 - 1 | Laura Jones |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nikki Bowns | 1 - 0 | Anne Keville |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Jodie Hooper | 4 - 1 | Sandra Mccann |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Harri Shaw | 4 - 3 | Kaitlyn Oneil |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Sarah Dodge | 0 - 4 | Maria Polledri |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Carrie Randle | 4 - 2 | Linzi Mcclelland |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Julie Breakwell | 1 - 4 | Sandra Bryan |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Lou Fong | 4 - 1 | Sue Cooulthard |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Miria Adambery | 2 - 4 | Jean Mcilroy |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Claire Biddle | 4 - 3 | Kelly Denton |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Donna Evans | 2 - 4 | Kathleen Paton |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Stacey Napoli | 0 - 4 | Yvonne Ewing |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nicky Correa | 1 - 4 | Tasneem Solomons |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Emma Cunningham | 4 - 0 | Katelyn Fitzpatrick |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Katie Paterson | 3 - 4 | Kelly Egan |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Olive Butler | 1 - 4 | Sarah Middleton |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Keira Whitcombe | 4 - 0 | Sharon Fleming |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Julia Bellingham | 2 - 4 | Holly Heath |
18-03-2024 | 10:00 | Amanda Cutt | 2 - 4 | Charlene Naransamy |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Lee Jones | 4 - 3 | Jimmy Pollock |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Leighton Davies | 1 - 4 | Colin Healy |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Paul Ryan | 3 - 4 | Clevion Micallef |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Stevie Gray | 4 - 2 | Kevin Schembri |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Aaron Leslie | 4 - 2 | Martin Jones |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Brian Garrick | 1 - 4 | John Chambers |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Norrie Webb | 4 - 1 | Leon Casley |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Jon Luke | 4 - 2 | Alan Barnes |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Evan WIlliams | 4 - 0 | Stephen Berry |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Trevor Sheehan | 3 - 4 | Danny Turner |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Yasien Allie | 4 - 3 | Iain Britton |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Stephen Jones | 4 - 2 | Vincent Maphazi |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Kevin Roberts | 1 - 4 | Gerard Heaney |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Allan Stokes | 4 - 0 | Kevin Davies |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Sergio Medina | 1 - 4 | Ray Gorman |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Brian Ely | 4 - 1 | Joseph Tabone |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Javi Martin | 1 - 4 | Neil Harris |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Dan Davis | 4 - 0 | Tristan Scott-heyes |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Kylie Luedeke | 2 - 4 | Louise Maher |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Vikki Lewis | 2 - 4 | Michelle Jackson |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Alexandra Cunha | 4 - 3 | Tilly Edwards |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Hollie Riddell | 4 - 3 | Sarah Moeahu |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Emma Reeves | 2 - 4 | Claire Stewart |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Yvonne Saunders | 4 - 2 | Amanda Palmer |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Rachael Sutherland | 4 - 2 | Sara Morganti |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Alex Babb | 0 - 4 | Rhiannon Graham |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Mich Laoang | 3 - 4 | Sarah Husband |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Deb Burchell | 4 - 1 | Zenya Heap |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Kerry Griffiths | 4 - 2 | Michelle Brown |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Jenny Lawson | 2 - 4 | Rachel Tucker |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Laura Griffiths | 4 - 3 | Sarah Rowden |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Margaret Odriscoll | 4 - 2 | Fiona Herd |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Sandra Bell | 1 - 4 | Jo Thomas |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Elizabeth Lynch | 0 - 4 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Anya Roux | 4 - 2 | Yvonne Furey |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Tsholo Dipudi | 2 - 4 | Wanita Maritz |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Rosie Penny | 1 - 4 | Amber Curran |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Ellen White | 2 - 4 | Alice Paylor |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Keseniia Kriukova | 4 - 3 | Katie Wringe |
18-03-2024 | 11:00 | Korina Fraser | 0 - 4 | Vicki Lomax |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Craig Wilson | 2 - 4 | Anthony Illingworth |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Jordi Aran | 4 - 3 | Paul Roche |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Darren Kelly | 0 - 4 | Scott Dunbar |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Craig Verdon | 2 - 4 | Neil Roberts |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Garry Mitchell | 4 - 3 | Chris Price |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Kevin Macleod | 4 - 1 | Martin Sharvin |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Kevin Mccorry | 1 - 4 | Kev Seaman |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Kevin Walsh | 3 - 4 | Owen Richards |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Simon Mcconnell | 0 - 4 | Calvin James |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Tony Mcdonnell | 1 - 4 | Simon Dixon |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Donovan Geswindt | 2 - 4 | Lee Grima |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Stephen Hepburn | 4 - 1 | Thomas Mccallum |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Dafydd Lewis-daves | 4 - 1 | Warren White |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Mark Lawrence | 2 - 4 | Darren Begley |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Jimmy Carney | 4 - 2 | Kevin Twaddle |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | George Lynam | 0 - 4 | Denis Horan |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Alan Maxwell | 1 - 4 | Rudolph Gellel |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Martin Keogh | 4 - 2 | Antoine Schembri |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Graham Tough | 3 - 4 | Neil Cormack |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Xavi Gonzalez | 2 - 4 | Andy Lucas |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Ady Toner | 4 - 0 | Joe Quinn |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Mike Watkins | 4 - 0 | Brett Hattle |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Nick Denson | 2 - 4 | Jason Voorhees |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Mike Shepherd | 4 - 1 | John Willington |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Colin Cooper | 3 - 4 | Christy Halloran |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Alan Gardner | 3 - 4 | Lenny Swan |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Damo Tutin | 1 - 4 | Gordy Bird |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Robert Edment | 0 - 4 | Chris Tabone |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Rob Chambers | 1 - 4 | Mark Millar |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Andy Symons | 4 - 3 | Keith Cahill |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Rob Holt | 3 - 4 | Sean Wynne |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Steven Lobodzinski | 4 - 0 | Charles Dunne |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Rab Butler | 4 - 2 | Stuart Douglas |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Clem Howard | 2 - 4 | Wayne Brennan |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Drago Perkovic | 1 - 4 | Bobby Fenton |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | John Macfarlane | 4 - 2 | Ashley Mayne |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Micky Mullins | 4 - 1 | Joaquim Almirall |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Simon Baker | 4 - 1 | Craig Martin |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Jason Mahon | 0 - 4 | Carl Clark |
18-03-2024 | 12:00 | Jesmond Schembri | 4 - 1 | Joe Cuadra |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Antoine Aquilina | 4 - 3 | Steven Skinner |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Mark Graham | 4 - 2 | Ian Williams |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Lee Bona | 2 - 4 | Danie Swart |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Mike Leiper | 4 - 0 | Gary Meehan |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Keith Correa | 2 - 4 | Paul Haughton |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Steven Jackson | 4 - 3 | Shaz Khan |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Philip Murphy | 3 - 4 | Anto Connaghton |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Paul Cash | 4 - 1 | John Keeley |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Matt Sheils | 4 - 1 | Gary Wylie |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Stu Richardson | 4 - 2 | Lee Gallier |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Paul Cox | 4 - 3 | Ally Mooney |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Tom Brazil | 2 - 4 | Clive Mabbett |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Michel Curmi | 4 - 1 | Servaas Coetzee |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Brian Mcdonald | 3 - 4 | Tim Winter |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Marty Goudie | 4 - 2 | John Lynch |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Neil Jones | 4 - 2 | Willie Brown |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Francis Grimes | 1 - 4 | Matt Brannan |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Robert Hoey | 4 - 2 | Marcus Hansen |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Michael Williams | 4 - 0 | David Mcgawn |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Alan Martin | 3 - 4 | Neil Williams |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Conrad Catania | 4 - 3 | Alan Haydon |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Kieran Tunney | 1 - 4 | Graeme Witton |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Jason Mangion | 3 - 4 | Andy Esgrove |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Steve Segust | 4 - 3 | Greg Stevenson |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | William Gomez | 1 - 4 | Joe Dewhurst |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Raymond Stockman | 4 - 0 | Gary Chant |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Nick Hawkins | 4 - 3 | Kevin Isaac |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Andy Marples | 1 - 4 | Johan Grixti |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Nigel Kitchen | 4 - 3 | Roger Clarke |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Iain Guthrie | 4 - 0 | Jason Hunter |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Chris Williams | 3 - 4 | Stevie Mclaughlin |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Peter Lucas | 4 - 0 | Steve Richards |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Alan Johnston | 1 - 4 | Mike Mchardy |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Gordon Smith | 4 - 2 | Mike Steers |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Robert Hawkins | 4 - 3 | Shay Logue |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Carl Owen | 4 - 3 | Billy Purvis |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Harris Ali | 4 - 2 | Alan Corrigan |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Freddie Poggio | 0 - 4 | Stephen Joyce |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Dessie Cooper | 4 - 3 | James Mcmeeken |
18-03-2024 | 13:00 | Duncan Smith | 3 - 4 | Mike Watson |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Fawaaz Abrahams | 0 - 4 | James Berns |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Stuart Weeks | 4 - 0 | Eamon Dolan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Paul Cartwright | 1 - 4 | Alan Banks |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ray Stuart | 4 - 1 | Eddy Regan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | John Timmons | 3 - 4 | Mark Mcgregor |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Martin Hazell | 4 - 3 | Steve Woodier |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Delwyn Jones | 2 - 4 | Martin Fisher |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Des Lloyd | 4 - 0 | Christopher Busuttil |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Grant Smith | 2 - 4 | Andy Appleton |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Billy Stirling | 4 - 0 | Colin Mollan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Barry Johnson | 4 - 2 | Niven Adams |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | James Macneil | 4 - 1 | Olly Brooks |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Alfie Powley | 4 - 0 | Les Allison |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Davy Mcgurn | 4 - 0 | Paul Thomson |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ian Holmes | 4 - 3 | Adrian Hammond |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Keith Brewer | 4 - 1 | Colin Rogan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Jimmy Gibson | 4 - 0 | Andrew Williams |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Alan Muprhy | 1 - 4 | Jeffrey Ocallaghan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Eddie Mcvey | 3 - 4 | Raymond Taylor |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Brian Maguire | 4 - 0 | Nigel Barratt |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | John Watson | 4 - 0 | Mark Piercey |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gareth Williams | 4 - 1 | Mark Clarke |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Nick Birch | 3 - 4 | Ally Menzies |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Fran Farrell | 2 - 4 | Mark Donnan |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Andy Owen | 4 - 1 | Gino Venezia |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Paul Thomas | 2 - 4 | Brian Patrick |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Stephen Hunter | 4 - 3 | Ian Turner |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Owen Shanklin | 0 - 4 | Ross Mcinnes |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Tony Hazledine | 4 - 2 | Wayne Palfrey |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Grant Carroll | 4 - 2 | Gerry Brunt |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Allan Aird | 4 - 0 | Terry Rees |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Alan Robertson | 3 - 4 | Ray Cheers |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Stephen Williams | 4 - 1 | Douglas Balloqui |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Mika Rooney | 2 - 4 | Amy Beauchamp |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Jenny Rumbado | 3 - 4 | Rosie Kendrick |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gillian Hayes | 4 - 1 | Paula Boyd |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Samantha John | 4 - 0 | Tammy Mcnaughton |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Rawinia Elsmore | 2 - 4 | Daphne Louw |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ashleigh Dinsmore | 2 - 4 | Laura Evans |
18-03-2024 | 14:00 | Lisa Reynolds | 1 - 4 | Kim Black |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | David Riggens | 2 - 4 | Drew Hughes |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Alessio Magro | 1 - 4 | Rab Mccullough |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Dan Harris | 4 - 2 | Morgan Mcinnes |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Paul Ferns | 4 - 3 | Preston Mcinnes |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Philip Coleiro | 4 - 3 | Gareth Key |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Stephen Quinn | 0 - 4 | David Rooney |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Sean Mcgiff | 1 - 4 | John Fry |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Matthew Quinn | 0 - 4 | Jake Newlove |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scott Roarty | 4 - 2 | Michael Folan |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Miguel Mizzi | 4 - 1 | Tui Potter |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | James Burns | 0 - 4 | Kyle Cope |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Miguel Amato | 4 - 3 | Gary Boylan |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Nathan Hunter | 3 - 4 | Chris Ferrier |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lee ryan Darmanin | 4 - 3 | Nathan Davies |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Carl Morgan | 4 - 2 | Quintin Campbell |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Brian Dobson | 4 - 3 | Wayne Pace |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Adam Myersclough | 4 - 0 | Neil Petrie |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Darren Mosley | 4 - 3 | Stephen Walker |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lluis Cubero | 4 - 3 | Gilles Galland |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Johnny Mcdermid | 4 - 1 | Graham Murrin |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | David Mcnally | 4 - 1 | Andy Quinn |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Zack Wilkinson | 4 - 1 | Jamie Allan |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Mark Skinner | 4 - 2 | Warren White |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Declan Ocallaghan | 4 - 0 | Vince Kenny |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Paco Lopez | 2 - 4 | David Lyme |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Dan Davy | 4 - 1 | Sean Ashe |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Jonathan Roberts | 4 - 1 | Kevin Steinier |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Christophe Jans | 2 - 4 | Mike Chappell |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Graeme Sillars | 2 - 4 | Steven John |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ian Smith | 4 - 0 | Ryan Mcquillan |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lee Murrin | 2 - 4 | Paul Harkness |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Johan Attard | 3 - 4 | Hugh Thomson |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Claudio Cassar | 4 - 1 | Chris Bach |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lyns Davies | 1 - 4 | Jordan Evetts |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Chris Batchelor | 4 - 3 | Ryan Jones |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Barry Wraith | 0 - 4 | Nathan Brain |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Terry Roberts | 0 - 4 | Ben Davies |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Mike Hughes | 4 - 3 | Charlie Bear |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Fabrice Brunin | 0 - 4 | Paddy Mcdowell |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Robert Allan | 4 - 3 | Jordan Watkins |
18-03-2024 | 15:00 | Alan Mcbennett | 4 - 1 | Aidan Borg |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Leah Chinnick | 4 - 1 | Kaitlyn Kennedy |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Megan Randle | 4 - 1 | Jodie Hooper |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Harri Shaw | 4 - 3 | Maria Polledri |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Carrie Randle | 4 - 2 | Sandra Bryan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Yvonne Ewing | 1 - 4 | Tasneem Solomons |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Lou Fong | 4 - 1 | Jean Mcilroy |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Mary Cunningham | 4 - 1 | Deborah Cauldwell |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Gale Patrick | 0 - 4 | Nikki Bowns |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Emma Cunningham | 2 - 4 | Kelly Egan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Sarah Middleton | 4 - 3 | Keira Whitcombe |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Holly Heath | 2 - 4 | Charlene Naransamy |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Jacky Williamson | 4 - 2 | Claire Morris |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Louise Maher | 4 - 2 | Michelle Jackson |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Alexandra Cunha | 4 - 2 | Hollie Riddell |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Claire Biddle | 4 - 3 | Kathleen Paton |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Roger Smyth | 4 - 0 | Chris Young |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Kirsty Gabell | 3 - 4 | Netty Anderson |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Stuart Mcculloch | 3 - 4 | Clayton Castaldi |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Jeff Ratledge | 0 - 4 | Grant Finnigan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Ceri Morris | 4 - 1 | Gordon Boomer |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Joan Marminya | 2 - 4 | Lydan Debono |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | James Carroll | 0 - 4 | Matt Barcock |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Aram Bernaus | 4 - 3 | Layton Nolan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Andrew Whitfield | 0 - 4 | Carl Guntrip |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Shaun Sharkey | 4 - 3 | Campbell Dunlop |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Jason Woolridge | 1 - 4 | Sam Bennett |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Kyle Evans | 2 - 4 | Danny Tallentire |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Jamie Mcgauley | 4 - 3 | Terry Mcdowell |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Henry Jones | 2 - 4 | Luke Vokes |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Mick Scally | 3 - 4 | Steve Thompson |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Gaetan Beheydt | 0 - 4 | Jamie Smart |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Clint Azzopardi | 4 - 3 | Ash Ellis |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Scott Muscat | 0 - 4 | Mevrick Zammit |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Scott Alexander | 0 - 4 | Greg Mcmillan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Dan Wells | 0 - 4 | Marc Fleming |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Greg Davis | 4 - 3 | Billy Neil |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Loic Emond | 0 - 4 | Richard Woan |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Drew Hughes | 1 - 4 | Dean Shields |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Daniel Connor | 2 - 4 | Ishtiyaaq Noorah |
18-03-2024 | 16:00 | Metin Tomris | 3 - 4 | Thomas Whelan |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Davy Marky | 5 - 4 | Paul Eaton |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Lee Jones | 5 - 1 | Steve Feeley |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Nicole Boosyen | 1 - 5 | Colin Healy |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Sean Gourley | 2 - 5 | Kev Vane |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Clevion Micallef | 5 - 0 | Trevor Rooney |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Stevie Gray | 2 - 5 | Aaron Leslie |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | John Chambers | 5 - 4 | Norrie Webb |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Jon Luke | 3 - 5 | Evan WIlliams |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Danny Turner | 5 - 2 | Yasien Allie |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Stephen Jones | 4 - 5 | Gerard Heaney |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Allan Stokes | 5 - 1 | Ray Gorman |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Brian Ely | 1 - 5 | Neil Harris |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Dan Davis | 5 - 1 | Anthony Illingworth |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Scott Dunbar | 5 - 0 | Jordi Aran |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Neil Roberts | 4 - 5 | Garry Mitchell |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Kevin Macleod | 4 - 5 | Kev Seaman |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Owen Richards | 4 - 5 | Calvin James |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Simon Dixon | 5 - 3 | Lee Grima |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Jimmy Carney | 1 - 5 | Stephen Hepburn |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Denis Horan | 5 - 1 | Dafydd Lewis-daves |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Darren Begley | 0 - 5 | Rudolph Gellel |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Mike Shepherd | 5 - 1 | Gordy Bird |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Christy Halloran | 4 - 5 | Lenny Swan |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Mark Millar | 5 - 3 | Chris Tabone |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Andy Symons | 3 - 5 | Sean Wynne |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Bobby Fenton | 5 - 4 | Rab Butler |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Steven Lobodzinski | 4 - 5 | Micky Mullins |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Wayne Brennan | 2 - 5 | John Macfarlane |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Martin Keogh | 4 - 5 | Neil Cormack |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Ady Toner | 2 - 5 | Andy Lucas |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Mike Watkins | 0 - 5 | Jason Voorhees |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Simon Baker | 5 - 2 | Carl Clark |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Rab Mccullough | 4 - 5 | Dan Harris |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Paul Ferns | 5 - 1 | Philip Coleiro |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | David Rooney | 2 - 5 | John Fry |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Jake Newlove | 5 - 1 | Scott Roarty |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Kyle Cope | 5 - 1 | Chris Ferrier |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Miguel Amato | 2 - 5 | Miguel Mizzi |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Lee ryan Darmanin | 5 - 1 | Brian Dobson |
18-03-2024 | 17:00 | Lluis Cubero | 5 - 4 | Carl Morgan |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Jim Margetts | 4 - 2 | Peter Lucas |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Stephen Joyce | 4 - 3 | Mike Mchardy |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Gordon Smith | 2 - 4 | Robert Hawkins |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Carl Owen | 4 - 2 | Harris Ali |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Dessie Cooper | 4 - 1 | Mike Watson |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | James Macneil | 4 - 3 | Alfie Powley |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Davy Mcgurn | 4 - 1 | Jimmy Gibson |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Ian Holmes | 1 - 4 | Keith Brewer |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Tom Oakes | 3 - 5 | Michael Gallagher |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Barry Finnan | 5 - 1 | Ray Mcguinness |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Steve Phillips | 0 - 5 | Stephen Johnston |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Ady Wilde | 3 - 5 | Hugh Mcbride |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Jim Mcgeachie | 5 - 4 | Mark Probyn |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Alan Henderson | 5 - 2 | Dees Pather |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Martin Gallagher | 5 - 2 | Gary Ormandy |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Dave Eaglan | 1 - 5 | Steve Walsh |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Billy Snaddon | 4 - 5 | Jesmond Schembri |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Stevie Ferris | 5 - 4 | Tim Owen |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Darren Childs | 5 - 0 | Deon Marttz |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Antoine Aquilina | 2 - 5 | Mark Graham |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Danie Swart | 1 - 5 | Mike Leiper |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Paul Haughton | 3 - 5 | Steven Jackson |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Anto Connaghton | 5 - 1 | Paul Cash |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Matt Sheils | 4 - 5 | Stu Richardson |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Paul Cox | 4 - 5 | Clive Mabbett |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Marty Goudie | 5 - 1 | Michel Curmi |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Matt Brannan | 3 - 5 | Michael Williams |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Tim Winter | 5 - 1 | Neil Jones |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Graeme Witton | 3 - 5 | Conrad Catania |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Robert Hoey | 1 - 5 | Neil Williams |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Andy Esgrove | 3 - 5 | Steve Segust |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Joe Dewhurst | 2 - 5 | Raymond Stockman |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Nick Hawkins | 5 - 3 | Johan Grixti |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Nigel Kitchen | 1 - 5 | Iain Guthrie |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Stevie Mclaughlin | 5 - 2 | James Berns |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Stuart Weeks | 5 - 2 | Alan Banks |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Ray Stuart | 5 - 4 | Mark Mcgregor |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Martin Hazell | 5 - 3 | Martin Fisher |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Des Lloyd | 5 - 2 | Andy Appleton |
18-03-2024 | 18:00 | Billy Stirling | 5 - 2 | Barry Johnson |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jo Thomas | 2 - 4 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Amber Curran | 1 - 4 | Alice Paylor |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sarah Husband | 0 - 4 | Deb Burchell |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Keseniia Kriukova | 2 - 4 | Vicki Lomax |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Kerry Griffiths | 4 - 3 | Rachel Tucker |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Rachael Sutherland | 4 - 3 | Rhiannon Graham |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Claire Stewart | 4 - 2 | Yvonne Saunders |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Anya Roux | 0 - 4 | Wanita Maritz |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Laura Griffiths | 2 - 4 | Margaret Odriscoll |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | David Mcnally | 5 - 0 | Adam Myersclough |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Darren Mosley | 5 - 0 | Johnny Mcdermid |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Zack Wilkinson | 1 - 5 | Declan Ocallaghan |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | David Lyme | 2 - 5 | Mark Skinner |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jonathan Roberts | 5 - 2 | Steven John |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ian Smith | 5 - 1 | Chris Batchelor |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Dan Davy | 2 - 5 | Mike Chappell |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Hugh Thomson | 3 - 5 | Paul Harkness |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Nathan Brain | 1 - 5 | Claudio Cassar |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jordan Evetts | 5 - 0 | Paddy Mcdowell |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ben Davies | 5 - 3 | Robert Allan |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Mike Hughes | 5 - 2 | Alan Mcbennett |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Grant Finnigan | 5 - 2 | Ceri Morris |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Aram Bernaus | 5 - 0 | Carl Guntrip |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Danny Tallentire | 3 - 5 | Jamie Mcgauley |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Luke Vokes | 1 - 5 | Steve Thompson |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Roger Smyth | 4 - 5 | Clayton Castaldi |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jeffrey Ocallaghan | 3 - 4 | Raymond Taylor |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Brian Maguire | 4 - 2 | John Watson |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gareth Williams | 0 - 4 | Ally Menzies |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Mark Donnan | 4 - 1 | Andy Owen |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ross Mcinnes | 4 - 0 | Tony Hazledine |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Brian Patrick | 2 - 4 | Stephen Hunter |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Grant Carroll | 2 - 4 | Allan Aird |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Lydan Debono | 1 - 5 | Matt Barcock |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Shaun Sharkey | 4 - 5 | Sam Bennett |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Mevrick Zammit | 5 - 1 | Greg Mcmillan |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Marc Fleming | 4 - 5 | Greg Davis |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jamie Smart | 3 - 5 | Clint Azzopardi |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ishtiyaaq Noorah | 5 - 0 | Thomas Whelan |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Richard Woan | 5 - 4 | Dean Shields |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Amy Beauchamp | 5 - 2 | Rosie Kendrick |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gillian Hayes | 5 - 2 | Samantha John |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Daphne Louw | 0 - 5 | Laura Evans |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Ray Cheers | 4 - 2 | Stephen Williams |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Mary Cunningham | 2 - 5 | Nikki Bowns |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Carrie Randle | 5 - 2 | Lou Fong |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kelly Egan | 5 - 4 | Sarah Middleton |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Davy Marky | 5 - 2 | Lee Jones |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Colin Healy | 4 - 5 | Kev Vane |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Clevion Micallef | 5 - 4 | Aaron Leslie |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | John Chambers | 4 - 5 | Evan WIlliams |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Danny Turner | 3 - 5 | Gerard Heaney |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Allan Stokes | 4 - 5 | Neil Harris |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Dan Davis | 2 - 5 | Scott Dunbar |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Garry Mitchell | 2 - 5 | Kev Seaman |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Calvin James | 2 - 5 | Simon Dixon |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stephen Hepburn | 5 - 2 | Denis Horan |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Rudolph Gellel | 3 - 5 | Neil Cormack |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Andy Lucas | 3 - 5 | Jason Voorhees |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Mike Shepherd | 4 - 5 | Lenny Swan |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Mark Millar | 5 - 1 | Sean Wynne |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Bobby Fenton | 2 - 5 | Micky Mullins |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | John Macfarlane | 5 - 2 | Simon Baker |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kim Black | 3 - 5 | Netty Anderson |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jacky Williamson | 3 - 5 | Leah Chinnick |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Megan Randle | 4 - 5 | Harri Shaw |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Claire Biddle | 0 - 5 | Tasneem Solomons |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Charlene Naransamy | 2 - 5 | Louise Maher |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jim Mcgeachie | 5 - 1 | Alan Henderson |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jesmond Schembri | 5 - 1 | Stevie Ferris |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Darren Childs | 5 - 0 | Mark Graham |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Mike Leiper | 5 - 2 | Steven Jackson |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Anto Connaghton | 3 - 5 | Stu Richardson |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Clive Mabbett | 4 - 5 | Marty Goudie |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tim Winter | 5 - 0 | Michael Williams |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Neil Williams | 5 - 4 | Conrad Catania |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Nick Hawkins | 5 - 3 | Iain Guthrie |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stevie Mclaughlin | 3 - 5 | Stuart Weeks |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Ray Stuart | 5 - 2 | Martin Hazell |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Steve Segust | 5 - 3 | Raymond Stockman |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Michael Gallagher | 1 - 5 | Barry Finnan |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Martin Gallagher | 4 - 5 | Steve Walsh |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Des Lloyd | 2 - 5 | Billy Stirling |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Alice Paylor | 5 - 2 | Vicki Lomax |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stephen Johnston | 3 - 5 | Hugh Mcbride |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Alexandra Cunha | 5 - 2 | Claire Stewart |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Rachael Sutherland | 0 - 5 | Deb Burchell |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kerry Griffiths | 4 - 5 | Margaret Odriscoll |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL | 5 - 0 | Wanita Maritz |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Dan Harris | 5 - 4 | Paul Ferns |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | John Fry | 0 - 5 | Jake Newlove |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Miguel Mizzi | 2 - 5 | Kyle Cope |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Lee ryan Darmanin | 5 - 3 | Lluis Cubero |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | David Mcnally | 5 - 0 | Darren Mosley |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Declan Ocallaghan | 5 - 3 | Mark Skinner |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jonathan Roberts | 1 - 5 | Mike Chappell |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Ben Davies | 5 - 0 | Mike Hughes |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Steve Thompson | 3 - 5 | Clint Azzopardi |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Mevrick Zammit | 0 - 5 | Greg Davis |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Clayton Castaldi | 5 - 4 | Grant Finnigan |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Richard Woan | 5 - 3 | Ishtiyaaq Noorah |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Sam Bennett | 5 - 2 | Jamie Mcgauley |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Paul Harkness | 5 - 4 | Ian Smith |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Claudio Cassar | 4 - 5 | Jordan Evetts |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Matt Barcock | 5 - 4 | Aram Bernaus |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Marty Goudie | 5 - 4 | Tim Winter |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jesmond Schembri | 4 - 5 | Darren Childs |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Barry Finnan | 3 - 5 | Hugh Mcbride |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Ray Stuart | 5 - 0 | Billy Stirling |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jim Mcgeachie | 5 - 1 | Steve Walsh |
18-03-2024 | 21:00 | Mike Leiper | 5 - 0 | Stu Richardson |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Amy Beauchamp | 5 - 2 | Gillian Hayes |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Clevion Micallef | 0 - 5 | Evan WIlliams |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Scott Dunbar | 1 - 5 | Kev Seaman |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Micky Mullins | 1 - 5 | John Macfarlane |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Gerard Heaney | 5 - 4 | Neil Harris |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Davy Marky | 5 - 0 | Kev Vane |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Harri Shaw | 5 - 3 | Carrie Randle |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Leah Chinnick | 5 - 3 | Nikki Bowns |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Laura Evans | 5 - 4 | Netty Anderson |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL | 5 - 4 | Alice Paylor |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Tasneem Solomons | 5 - 2 | Kelly Egan |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Deb Burchell | 4 - 5 | Margaret Odriscoll |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Simon Dixon | 4 - 5 | Stephen Hepburn |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Lenny Swan | 3 - 5 | Mark Millar |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Dan Harris | 5 - 4 | Jake Newlove |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Louise Maher | 5 - 4 | Alexandra Cunha |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Neil Cormack | 5 - 2 | Jason Voorhees |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Jordan Evetts | 5 - 3 | Ben Davies |
18-03-2024 | 22:00 | Sam Bennett | 3 - 5 | Clint Azzopardi |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Gibraltar Ladies A | 9 - 16 | Ireland Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Ladies A | 14 - 11 | Australia Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | South Africa Ladies A | 9 - 16 | N Ireland Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Ladies A | 15 - 10 | Scotland Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Seniors A | 11 - 14 | England Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Seniors A | 16 - 9 | South Africa Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Seniors A | 8 - 17 | N Ireland Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Seniors A | 19 - 6 | Catalonia Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Seniors B | 13 - 12 | England Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Seniors B | 11 - 14 | England Seniors B |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Seniors B | 12 - 13 | Scotland Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Seniors B | 14 - 11 | N Ireland Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Seniors B1 | 20 - 5 | Ireland Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Masters B | 18 - 7 | N Ireland Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Masters B | 20 - 5 | Wales Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Masters B | 12 - 13 | England Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Masters B1 | 8 - 17 | Scotland Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Grand Masters B | 10 - 15 | Wales Grand Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Grand Masters B | 10 - 15 | England Grand Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Masters A | 11 - 14 | England Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | South Africa Masters A | 13 - 12 | Ireland Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta Masters A | 9 - 16 | Wales Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Australia Masters A | 5 - 20 | N Ireland Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Ladies B | 19 - 2 | Australia Ladies B |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Ladies B | 10 - 11 | Scotland Ladies B1 |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Ladies B | 6 - 15 | England Ladies B1 |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Ladies B | 5 - 16 | Wales Ladies B1 |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Masters B1 | 19 - 6 | Ireland Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters B1 | 15 - 10 | Ireland Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Masters B | 9 - 16 | Scotland Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters B | 12 - 13 | England Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 16 - 9 | Wales Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A | 5 - 20 | Ireland Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Grand Masters A | 8 - 17 | England Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Kyle Cope | 5 - 3 | Lee ryan Darmanin |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | David Mcnally | 2 - 5 | Declan Ocallaghan |
19-03-2024 | 11:30 | Mike Chappell | 5 - 4 | Paul Harkness |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Catalonia Mens A | 18 - 7 | Belgium Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Mens A | 7 - 18 | Scotland Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens A | 13 - 12 | Wales Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Shetland Mens A | 7 - 18 | N Ireland Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Mens A | 20 - 5 | Gibraltar Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 14 - 7 | Belgium Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens B | 19 - 2 | Australia Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Mens B1 | 5 - 16 | England Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Mens B1 | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Mens B | 12 - 9 | Wales Mens B2 |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Mens B | 12 - 9 | Wales Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Seniors B1 | 18 - 7 | Ireland Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Seniors B1 | 9 - 16 | Wales Seniors B1 |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Seniors B1 | 11 - 14 | Wales Seniors B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Seniors B | 19 - 6 | Ireland Seniors B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Seniors B | 18 - 7 | N Ireland Seniors B |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Jim Margetts | 4 - 5 | Stephen Joyce |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Robert Hawkins | 2 - 5 | Carl Owen |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Dessie Cooper | 3 - 5 | James Macneil |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Davy Mcgurn | 0 - 5 | Keith Brewer |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Raymond Taylor | 5 - 3 | Brian Maguire |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ally Menzies | 3 - 5 | Mark Donnan |
19-03-2024 | 14:00 | Allan Aird | 3 - 5 | Ray Cheers |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland Seniors A | 8 - 17 | Scotland Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | South Africa Seniors A | 9 - 16 | Ireland Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors A | 14 - 11 | Wales Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Australia Seniors A | 4 - 21 | Malta Seniors A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales Masters A | 21 - 4 | Australia Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Masters A | 13 - 12 | Malta Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Masters A | 20 - 5 | South Africa Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Gibraltar Masters A | 3 - 22 | Scotland Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Ladies B1 | 14 - 7 | Ireland Ladies B |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Ladies B1 | 9 - 12 | N Ireland Ladies B |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Australia Ladies B | 6 - 15 | Wales Ladies B |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Ladies B | 7 - 14 | England Ladies B |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Grand Masters A | 16 - 9 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Grand Masters A | 15 - 10 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales Grand Masters A | 23 - 2 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Clayton Castaldi | 3 - 5 | Matt Barcock |
19-03-2024 | 16:30 | Greg Davis | 5 - 3 | Richard Woan |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ireland Ladies A | 13 - 12 | Scotland Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland Ladies A | 7 - 18 | England Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Australia Ladies A | 13 - 12 | South Africa Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gibraltar Ladies A | 5 - 20 | Wales Ladies A |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens B2 | 7 - 14 | Scotland Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland Mens B | 11 - 10 | Ireland Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Mens B | 18 - 3 | Scotland Mens B1 |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Australia Mens B | 5 - 16 | Wales Mens B1 |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Belgium Mens B | 1 - 20 | Malta Mens B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Mens B1 | 12 - 9 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Masters B | 14 - 11 | Wales Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ireland Masters B | 14 - 11 | N Ireland Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ireland Masters B1 | 8 - 17 | Wales Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Masters B1 | 13 - 12 | England Masters B1 |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Grand Masters B | 8 - 17 | England Grand Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Grand Masters B | 18 - 7 | Ireland Grand Masters B |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Stephen Hunter | 1 - 5 | Ross Mcinnes |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Gibraltar Mens A | 10 - 15 | Australia Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | N Ireland Mens A | 9 - 16 | England Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Wales Mens A | 17 - 8 | Shetland Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Scotland Mens A | 14 - 11 | Malta Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Belgium Mens A | 8 - 17 | Ireland Mens A |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Nick Hawkins | 0 - 5 | Stuart Weeks |
19-03-2024 | 21:30 | Neil Williams | 5 - 1 | Steve Segust |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Seniors A | 19 - 6 | Australia Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Seniors A | 8 - 17 | England Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Seniors A | 16 - 9 | South Africa Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Catalonia Seniors A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | South Africa Masters A | 18 - 7 | Gibraltar Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Masters A | 9 - 16 | England Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Australia Masters A | 8 - 17 | Ireland Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Masters A | 9 - 16 | Wales Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Ladies B | 5 - 16 | Scotland Ladies B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Ladies B | 17 - 4 | Australia Ladies B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Ladies B | 3 - 18 | Scotland Ladies B1 |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Ladies B1 | 4 - 17 | England Ladies B1 |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Mens B | 10 - 11 | England Mens B1 |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Mens B1 | 17 - 4 | Belgium Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Mens B1 | 17 - 4 | Australia Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Mens B | 11 - 10 | England Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Mens B | 12 - 9 | N Ireland Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Mens B | 16 - 5 | Wales Mens B2 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Ladies A | 11 - 14 | Ireland Ladies A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | South Africa Ladies A | 10 - 15 | Gibraltar Ladies A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Ladies A | 21 - 4 | Australia Ladies A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Ladies A | 12 - 13 | N Ireland Ladies A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Seniors B | 6 - 19 | England Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Seniors B | 9 - 16 | Scotland Seniors B |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Seniors B | 10 - 15 | England Seniors B |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Seniors B1 | 15 - 10 | Scotland Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Seniors B1 | 6 - 19 | N Ireland Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters B1 | 12 - 13 | Scotland Masters B1 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Masters B | 12 - 13 | Ireland Masters B1 |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters B | 12 - 13 | Ireland Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Masters B | 10 - 15 | Scotland Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 23 - 2 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Grand Masters A | 13 - 12 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Grand Masters A | 7 - 18 | England Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Grand Masters B | 16 - 9 | Wales Grand Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Grand Masters B | 14 - 11 | England Grand Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Catalonia Mens A | 15 - 10 | Ireland Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens A | 20 - 5 | Belgium Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Shetland Mens A | 8 - 17 | Scotland Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Mens A | 16 - 9 | Wales Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Australia Mens A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | South Africa Seniors A | 18 - 7 | Catalonia Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Seniors A | 13 - 12 | Scotland Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Australia Seniors A | 7 - 18 | Ireland Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Seniors A | 9 - 16 | Wales Seniors A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Masters A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Masters A | 20 - 5 | Australia Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gibraltar Masters A | 5 - 20 | Malta Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Masters A | 21 - 4 | South Africa Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Mens B | 7 - 14 | Wales Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Mens B | 12 - 9 | Scotland Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Australia Mens B | 10 - 11 | Ireland Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Belgium Mens B | 4 - 17 | Scotland Mens B1 |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Mens B1 | 9 - 12 | Wales Mens B1 |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 5 - 16 | Malta Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | Stephen Joyce | 4 - 5 | Carl Owen |
20-03-2024 | 14:00 | James Macneil | 1 - 5 | Keith Brewer |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors B1 | 17 - 8 | N Ireland Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Seniors B1 | 20 - 5 | Ireland Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors B | 15 - 10 | Wales Seniors B1 |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Seniors B | 14 - 11 | Wales Seniors B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland Seniors B | 15 - 10 | Ireland Seniors B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Masters B | 8 - 17 | England Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Masters B1 | 10 - 15 | Wales Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Masters B1 | 13 - 12 | N Ireland Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Masters B1 | 12 - 13 | Wales Masters B1 |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Grand Masters A | 12 - 13 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Grand Masters A | 14 - 11 | Wales Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Grand Masters A | 20 - 5 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales Grand Masters B | 16 - 9 | Ireland Grand Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Grand Masters B | 11 - 14 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Amy Beauchamp | 5 - 4 | Laura Evans |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Leah Chinnick | 3 - 5 | Harri Shaw |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Tasneem Solomons | 5 - 2 | Louise Maher |
20-03-2024 | 16:30 | Margaret Odriscoll | 3 - 5 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gibraltar Mens A | 7 - 18 | Catalonia Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens A | 15 - 10 | Australia Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Mens A | 11 - 14 | England Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Belgium Mens A | 11 - 14 | Shetland Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ireland Mens A | 11 - 14 | Malta Mens A |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Ladies B1 | 14 - 7 | Wales Ladies B1 |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Australia Ladies B | 5 - 16 | Ireland Ladies B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Ladies B | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Ladies B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Ladies B | 14 - 7 | Wales Ladies B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens B1 | 15 - 6 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Mens B1 | 8 - 13 | England Mens B1 |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ireland Mens B | 16 - 5 | Belgium Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Mens B | 18 - 3 | Australia Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens B | 13 - 8 | England Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens B2 | 9 - 12 | N Ireland Mens B |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Raymond Taylor | 4 - 5 | Mark Donnan |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Davy Marky | 5 - 4 | Evan WIlliams |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gerard Heaney | 4 - 5 | Kev Seaman |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Stephen Hepburn | 5 - 3 | Neil Cormack |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Mark Millar | 3 - 5 | John Macfarlane |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ross Mcinnes | 2 - 5 | Ray Cheers |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Dan Harris | 5 - 4 | Kyle Cope |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Declan Ocallaghan | 5 - 0 | Mike Chappell |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Clint Azzopardi | 0 - 5 | Greg Davis |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Hugh Mcbride | 0 - 5 | Jim Mcgeachie |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Darren Childs | 5 - 3 | Mike Leiper |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jordan Evetts | 5 - 4 | Matt Barcock |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Stuart Weeks | 4 - 5 | Ray Stuart |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Marty Goudie | 5 - 0 | Neil Williams |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Carl Owen | 2 - 5 | Keith Brewer |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Amy Beauchamp | 5 - 0 | Harri Shaw |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Tasneem Solomons | 2 - 5 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Mark Donnan | 1 - 5 | Ray Cheers |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Davy Marky | 5 - 3 | Kev Seaman |
20-03-2024 | 21:00 | Stephen Hepburn | 2 - 5 | John Macfarlane |
20-03-2024 | 22:00 | Jim Mcgeachie | 5 - 2 | Darren Childs |
20-03-2024 | 22:00 | Dan Harris | 1 - 5 | Declan Ocallaghan |
20-03-2024 | 22:00 | Jordan Evetts | 5 - 3 | Greg Davis |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Catalonia Mens A | 9 - 16 | Malta Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Shetland Mens A | 6 - 19 | Ireland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Mens A | 21 - 4 | Belgium Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Australia Mens A | 6 - 19 | Scotland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Gibraltar Mens A | 5 - 20 | N Ireland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Seniors A | 11 - 14 | Malta Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Seniors A | 17 - 8 | Australia Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Catalonia Seniors A | 2 - 23 | England Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Seniors A | 16 - 9 | South Africa Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Masters A | 8 - 17 | Scotland Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Australia Masters A | 16 - 9 | Gibraltar Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Masters A | 7 - 18 | England Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Masters A | 19 - 6 | Ireland Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Mens B | 15 - 6 | Wales Mens B2 |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Australia Mens B | 5 - 16 | Wales Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Belgium Mens B | 6 - 15 | Scotland Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Mens B1 | 10 - 11 | Ireland Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 13 - 8 | Scotland Mens B1 |
21-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Mens B | 10 - 11 | Wales Mens B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Ladies A | 11 - 14 | N Ireland Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Australia Ladies A | 5 - 20 | Scotland Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar Ladies A | 8 - 17 | England Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Ladies A | 10 - 15 | South Africa Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Seniors B | 7 - 18 | England Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Seniors B | 12 - 13 | N Ireland Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Seniors B1 | 11 - 14 | Scotland Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Seniors B1 | 8 - 17 | England Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Seniors B1 | 15 - 10 | Scotland Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Masters B | 10 - 15 | England Masters B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters B | 11 - 14 | Scotland Masters B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Masters B | 22 - 3 | Ireland Masters B1 |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Masters B | 14 - 11 | Ireland Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 9 - 16 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A | 0 - 25 | England Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Grand Masters A | 15 - 10 | Ireland Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Mens A | 16 - 9 | Catalonia Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Mens A | 20 - 5 | Gibraltar Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Belgium Mens A | 14 - 11 | Australia Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Mens A | 8 - 17 | England Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens A | 18 - 7 | Shetland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Ladies B | 10 - 11 | England Ladies B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Ladies B | 5 - 16 | Scotland Ladies B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Ladies B1 | 15 - 6 | Australia Ladies B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Ladies B1 | 11 - 10 | Scotland Ladies B1 |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Mens B1 | 7 - 14 | Malta Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Mens B | 8 - 13 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Mens B | 7 - 14 | England Mens B1 |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Mens B | 18 - 3 | Belgium Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Mens B2 | 13 - 8 | Australia Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | N Ireland Mens B | 12 - 9 | England Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Grand Masters B | 14 - 11 | Wales Grand Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Grand Masters B | 11 - 14 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Masters A | 17 - 8 | Wales Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Gibraltar Masters A | 6 - 19 | N Ireland Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Masters A | 18 - 7 | Australia Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | South Africa Masters A | 8 - 17 | Malta Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors B1 | 13 - 12 | Scotland Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors B | 13 - 12 | N Ireland Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Seniors B | 19 - 6 | Ireland Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland Seniors B | 8 - 17 | Wales Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Seniors B | 14 - 11 | Wales Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales Grand Masters A | 5 - 20 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland Grand Masters A | 22 - 3 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Grand Masters A | 18 - 7 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Catalonia Mens A | 12 - 13 | Shetland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Mens A | 13 - 12 | Malta Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Australia Mens A | 6 - 19 | Ireland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gibraltar Mens A | 5 - 20 | Scotland Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland Mens A | 12 - 13 | Wales Mens A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | South Africa Ladies A | 10 - 15 | Ireland Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Ladies A | 14 - 11 | Wales Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Scotland Ladies A | 16 - 9 | Gibraltar Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland Ladies A | 17 - 8 | Australia Ladies A |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Australia Mens B | 6 - 15 | N Ireland Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Belgium Mens B | 2 - 19 | Wales Mens B2 |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Mens B1 | 9 - 12 | Wales Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 7 - 14 | Scotland Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Malta Mens B | 13 - 8 | Ireland Mens B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Mens B1 | 9 - 12 | Scotland Mens B1 |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wales Grand Masters B | 12 - 13 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | England Grand Masters B | 15 - 10 | Ireland Grand Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 19:00 | Marty Goudie | 3 - 5 | Ray Stuart |
21-03-2024 | 21:00 | Australia Ladies B | 3 - 18 | England Ladies B1 |
21-03-2024 | 21:00 | Scotland Ladies B | 18 - 3 | Wales Ladies B1 |
21-03-2024 | 21:00 | England Ladies B | 18 - 3 | Ireland Ladies B |
21-03-2024 | 21:00 | Wales Ladies B | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Ladies B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | England Seniors A | 14 - 11 | N Ireland Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Australia Seniors A | 13 - 12 | Catalonia Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Malta Seniors A | 11 - 14 | Scotland Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Wales Seniors A | 13 - 12 | Ireland Seniors A |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Wales Seniors B | 9 - 16 | England Seniors B1 |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Wales Seniors B1 | 16 - 9 | Ireland Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Ireland Seniors B1 | 9 - 16 | N Ireland Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | N Ireland Seniors B1 | 11 - 14 | Scotland Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Scotland Seniors B1 | 11 - 14 | England Seniors B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Ireland Masters B1 | 5 - 20 | Scotland Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Scotland Masters B1 | 8 - 17 | England Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | England Masters B1 | 12 - 13 | Wales Masters B |
21-03-2024 | 22:00 | Wales Masters B1 | 18 - 7 | N Ireland Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Mens A | 12 - 13 | Catalonia Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Mens A | 18 - 7 | N Ireland Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Belgium Mens A | 14 - 11 | Gibraltar Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta Mens A | 22 - 3 | Australia Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Shetland Mens A | 4 - 21 | England Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Ladies B | 2 - 19 | Wales Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Ladies B1 | 5 - 14 | England Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Ladies B1 | 11 - 10 | Scotland Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Ladies B1 | 13 - 8 | Australia Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Mens B | 15 - 6 | Wales Mens B1 |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Mens B | 14 - 7 | Malta Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Mens B | 16 - 5 | N Ireland Mens B1 |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales Mens B2 | 10 - 11 | England Mens B1 |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland Mens B | 19 - 2 | Belgium Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | England Mens B | 15 - 6 | Australia Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland Grand Masters B | 12 - 13 | Wales Grand Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland Grand Masters B | 12 - 13 | England Grand Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Seniors A | 13 - 12 | Wales Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Catalonia Seniors A | 2 - 23 | Malta Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Seniors A | 12 - 13 | Australia Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | South Africa Seniors A | 8 - 17 | England Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Australia Masters A | 13 - 12 | South Africa Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Masters A | 10 - 15 | Scotland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Masters A | 20 - 5 | Gibraltar Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland Masters A | 11 - 14 | England Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Belgium Mens B | 2 - 19 | England Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | England Mens B1 | 13 - 8 | N Ireland Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Mens B1 | 10 - 11 | Wales Mens B2 |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta Mens B | 8 - 13 | Wales Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales Mens B1 | 12 - 9 | Scotland Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Mens B1 | 10 - 11 | Ireland Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 10 - 15 | England Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland Grand Masters A | 15 - 10 | Ireland Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar Grand Masters A | 3 - 21 | Wales Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ireland Ladies A | 13 - 5 | Gibraltar Ladies A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Ladies A | 13 - 6 | Wales Ladies A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens A | 10 - 13 | Ireland Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Mens A | 13 - 10 | N Ireland Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Masters B1 | 8 - 13 | Wales Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Masters B1 | 13 - 9 | England Masters B1 |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Seniors B1 | 13 - 8 | Wales Seniors B |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | England Seniors B | 13 - 7 | N Ireland Seniors B |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Ladies B | 11 - 8 | Scotland Ladies B1 |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Ladies B | 11 - 8 | N Ireland Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Seniors A | 13 - 9 | Ireland Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Seniors A | 13 - 7 | N Ireland Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Mens B | 11 - 10 | England Mens B1 |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scotland Mens B | 6 - 11 | Wales Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wales Masters A | 9 - 13 | Ireland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 14:00 | Malta Masters A | 8 - 13 | N Ireland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales Mens B1 | 11 - 6 | Wales Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Mens B | 11 - 9 | Malta Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Mens A | 13 - 5 | Ireland Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Mens A | 13 - 4 | Wales Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Seniors A | 13 - 9 | Malta Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors A | 13 - 4 | Wales Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Seniors B | 13 - 4 | England Seniors B |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Seniors B1 | 13 - 8 | Wales Seniors B1 |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Masters A | 13 - 7 | Ireland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Masters A | 13 - 9 | N Ireland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Grand Masters A | 13 - 7 | Scotland Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland Grand Masters A | 13 - 11 | Wales Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland Ladies A | 9 - 13 | Ireland Ladies A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Ladies A | 13 - 9 | Scotland Ladies A |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland Masters B | 13 - 11 | Wales Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Masters B | 13 - 12 | Wales Masters B1 |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Ladies B1 | 5 - 11 | Scotland Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 16:30 | England Ladies B | 11 - 5 | Wales Ladies B |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Declan Ocallaghan | 3 - 6 | Jordan Evetts |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Amy Beauchamp | 6 - 3 | ASHLEIGH O'NEILL |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jim Mcgeachie | 3 - 6 | Ray Stuart |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Keith Brewer | 6 - 1 | Ray Cheers |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Davy Marky | 6 - 3 | John Macfarlane |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Grand Masters B | 11 - 13 | Scotland Grand Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Mens A | 11 - 13 | Scotland Mens A |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | Wales Mens B1 | 10 - 8 | England Mens B |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Masters A | 13 - 4 | Scotland Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Ladies A | 13 - 6 | Ireland Ladies A |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Grand Masters A | 13 - 4 | N Ireland Grand Masters A |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Seniors A | 13 - 11 | Scotland Seniors A |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Seniors B1 | 13 - 9 | Scotland Seniors B |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Masters B | 7 - 13 | Scotland Masters B |
22-03-2024 | 20:30 | England Ladies B | 11 - 10 | Scotland Ladies B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales U23 A | 16 - 9 | Malta U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Ireland U23 A | 18 - 7 | South Africa U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England U23 A | 12 - 13 | Scotland U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Scotland U23 B | 8 - 17 | Scotland U23 B1 |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England U23 B | 15 - 10 | Wales U23 B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Malta U18 A | 9 - 16 | N Ireland U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England U18 A | 15 - 10 | England U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Scotland U18 A | 14 - 11 | Scotland U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Wales U18 A | 15 - 10 | Wales U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Scotland LD A | 12 - 13 | Ireland LD A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England LD A | 24 - 1 | Gibraltar LD A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland LD A | 10 - 15 | Wales LD A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England LD B | 15 - 6 | England LD B1 |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland LD B | 3 - 18 | Scotland LD B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland U15 B | 10 - 5 | Wales U15 B |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England U15 B | 7 - 8 | England U15 B1 |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Scotland U15 A | 12 - 3 | Ireland U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | N Ireland U15 A | 11 - 4 | Wales U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | England U15 A | 12 - 3 | Gibraltar U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Malta U23 A | 6 - 19 | Scotland U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | South Africa U23 A | 1 - 24 | England U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Wales U23 A | 20 - 5 | Ireland U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland U23 B1 | 12 - 13 | Wales U23 B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland U23 B | 11 - 14 | England U23 B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | N Ireland U18 A | 17 - 8 | Wales U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland U18 B | 8 - 17 | Wales U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | England U18 B | 8 - 17 | Scotland U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Malta U18 A | 8 - 17 | England U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Ireland LD A | 16 - 9 | Wales LD A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Gibraltar LD A | 7 - 18 | N Ireland LD A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland LD A | 10 - 15 | England LD A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | England LD B1 | 6 - 15 | N Ireland LD B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Wales LD B | 10 - 11 | England LD B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Wales U15 B | 7 - 8 | England U15 B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland U15 B | 4 - 11 | N Ireland U15 B |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Ireland U15 A | 5 - 10 | Gibraltar U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Wales U15 A | 5 - 10 | England U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Scotland U15 A | 3 - 12 | N Ireland U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Harry goddard Tyler hemstock | 3 - 0 | Killian fitzpatrick Dylan anderson |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Sonny craig Sean millen | 0 - 3 | Luca d'ambrosio Shaun murry |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Darragh gallagher Noah corkish | 0 - 3 | Jack watson Lewis weirbionski |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Adam green Oscar newton | 2 - 3 | James hawkesworth Rueben bee |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Jack hull Jude dalrymple | 3 - 1 | Blake hegarty Matteo marraone |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Cole boothroyd Eli jackson | 2 - 3 | Freddie winks-jones Oscar brooks-harris |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Jack evans Cameron hamilton | 3 - 0 | Rory doherty Michael mckeown |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Geoff dunn Logan davidson | 2 - 3 | Kian williams Mason reese |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Lenny freeman Ashton atkinson | 0 - 3 | Gerard heaney Rhys mclaughlin |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Deaken murphy Derry vause | 0 - 3 | Jake castaldi Chaylon castaldi |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Jack carson Kyzler todd | 2 - 3 | Steven muscat Nordai desira |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Ben pedrick Mckenzie lorey | 1 - 3 | Nick muscat Denzel falzon |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Ryan martin Lucas bryden | 1 - 3 | Dewi williams Lyndon hamilton |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Solly simpson Liam power | 2 - 3 | Callum britt Charlie woan |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Jake quinn Joel quinn | 1 - 3 | Ross cuthbert Daniel reilly |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Ben obrien Paddy mulvaney | 1 - 3 | Zinedine Botha Dametre le fleur |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Blair gibb Steven allison | 3 - 2 | Alistair hardie Kian martin |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Geo edgar Kieran kay | 3 - 2 | Ritchie grubb Andrew lammie |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Kieron savage Mckenzie street | 2 - 3 | Reece wilson Jack begley |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Callum fuge Harri oliver | 3 - 0 | Reece egan Joshua allan |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Sean thompson Mason graham | 3 - 0 | Bailey fisher Riley fisher |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Dylan chubb Evan magiloco | 3 - 2 | Morgan williams Andrew ingham |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Anthony monarch Dom odonnell | 3 - 2 | Kieran Simmons Jacob dussworth |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Jymmey brennan Conor keil | 2 - 3 | Josh collett Craig ingham |
24-03-2024 | 15:30 | Liam roberts Brad ferguson | 1 - 3 | Logan hunt Blair dunn |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Ireland U23 A | 6 - 19 | Malta U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U23 A | 14 - 11 | Wales U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland U23 A | 18 - 7 | South Africa U23 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U23 B | 21 - 4 | Scotland U23 B1 |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales U23 B | 13 - 12 | Scotland U23 B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U18 A | 16 - 9 | N Ireland U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland U18 A | 11 - 14 | Malta U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales U18 A | 12 - 13 | England U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales U18 B | 13 - 12 | Scotland U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England LD A | 15 - 10 | Ireland LD A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland LD A | 10 - 15 | Scotland LD A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Wales LD A | 23 - 2 | Gibraltar LD A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland LD B | 11 - 10 | Wales LD B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Scotland LD B | 15 - 6 | England LD B1 |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U15 B | 12 - 3 | Scotland U15 B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U15 B1 | 8 - 7 | Wales U15 B |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | N Ireland U15 A | 14 - 1 | Ireland U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | England U15 A | 13 - 2 | Scotland U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 16:30 | Gibraltar U15 A | 1 - 14 | Wales U15 A |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | N Ireland U18 A | 12 - 13 | Scotland U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | England U18 B | 16 - 9 | Wales U18 B |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Malta U18 A | 21 - 4 | Wales U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | England U18 A | 8 - 17 | Scotland U18 A |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Gareth Clarke | 0 - 3 | Roy Kimberly |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Geoffrey Bland | 0 - 3 | Gary Swift |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | John Greensmith | 3 - 2 | Ben Norfolk |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Dave Beaumont | 3 - 0 | Gary Walker |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Charlie hutchinson Ryan reid | 1 - 3 | Mason lorey Alfie mcdonagh |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Liam reeder Aidan reeder | 2 - 3 | Jake macgregor Brodie mcphee |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Cohen bradford Justin matthews | 3 - 1 | Kian young Jamie mcpherson |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Rylee chubb Levi davies | 0 - 3 | Rory reardon Charlie wright |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Riley patterson Marcel kusa | 3 - 2 | Lucas howarth Byron mcgrail |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Daniel vella Deacon formosa | 2 - 3 | Connor caniff Ryan hamar |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Christian spiteri Casdy vella | 1 - 3 | Matthias debono Liam mifsud |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Ben masters Joe moreton | 3 - 0 | Adam Stewart David adie |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Robert larkin Martin peters | 3 - 1 | Liam griggs Tyler brow |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Brian bonini Ryan reid | 3 - 1 | Peter sykes Thomas morley |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Eddie huey Jason mcafee | 3 - 1 | Gianni ochello Shane martinez |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Christopher simons Christian thomas | 3 - 1 | Kevin walsh Jonathan mcauley |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Kyle cope Charlie begley | 3 - 0 | Zinedine Botha Dametre le fleur |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sean thompson Mason graham | 0 - 3 | Ethan hermiston Aaron raine |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Blair gibb Steven allison | 2 - 3 | Geo edgar Kieran kay |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Reece wilson Jack begley | 3 - 0 | Callum fuge Harri oliver |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Dylan chubb Evan magiloco | 0 - 3 | Anthony monarch Dom odonnell |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Josh collett Craig ingham | 3 - 1 | Logan hunt Blair dunn |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Harry goddard Tyler hemstock | 1 - 3 | Luca d'ambrosio Shaun murry |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jack watson Lewis weirbionski | 3 - 0 | James hawkesworth Rueben bee |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Jack hull Jude dalrymple | 1 - 3 | Freddie winks-jones Oscar brooks-harris |
24-03-2024 | 19:45 | Dave Beaumont | 3 - 0 | Gareth Clarke |
24-03-2024 | 19:45 | Gary Walker | 0 - 3 | John Greensmith |
24-03-2024 | 19:45 | Ben Norfolk | 1 - 3 | Geoffrey Bland |
24-03-2024 | 19:45 | Gary Swift | 1 - 3 | Roy Kimberly |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gary Walker | 0 - 3 | Gareth Clarke |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Ben Norfolk | 0 - 3 | Dave Beaumont |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gary Swift | 3 - 0 | John Greensmith |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Roy Kimberly | 3 - 0 | Geoffrey Bland |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Andrew fleming Liam walker | 3 - 1 | Thomas mcbride Kris meechan |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gavin shearer Carl meek | 1 - 3 | Callum spencer Myerscough |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Lee ryan Lance richardson | 3 - 0 | Eamon mckillop Clifford mckendry |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Wayne winnal Payl hewitson | 0 - 3 | Gagan dogra Scott regan |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Aidan pollitt Andy lowbridge | 2 - 3 | Rhys lawrence Matthew phillips |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Irwin mcburnley Jackie mcbride | 3 - 2 | Rhys morris Hailey dark |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Joe monaghan George lynam | 1 - 3 | Niall pollitt Liam daly |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Alan bell John brown | 2 - 3 | Ian hutcheson Michael hitchen |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Neil williams David whitby | 0 - 3 | Paul duncan Paul radunski |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Nigel campbell George Watson | 1 - 3 | Scott lloyd Jayden elliott |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Robert irvine Kenneth mabone | 0 - 3 | Matthew edwards Andrew harvey |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Luke ryan Jonathan williams | 2 - 3 | Ben masters Joe moreton |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Dave ward Adam marshall | 1 - 3 | Jonathon adams Peter branche |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Rory reardon Charlie wright | 3 - 1 | Mason lorey Alfie mcdonagh |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jack watson Lewis weirbionski | 3 - 0 | Freddie winks-jones Oscar brooks-harris |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Connor caniff Ryan hamar | 1 - 3 | Matthias debono Liam mifsud |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kyle cope Charlie begley | 2 - 3 | Geo edgar Kieran kay |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Reece wilson Jack begley | 3 - 0 | Ethan hermiston Aaron raine |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Anthony monarch Dom odonnell | 1 - 3 | Josh collett Craig ingham |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Eddie huey Jason mcafee | 3 - 2 | Christopher simons Christian thomas |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Riley patterson Marcel kusa | 3 - 0 | Luca d'ambrosio Shaun murry |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jake macgregor Brodie mcphee | 0 - 3 | Cohen bradford Justin matthews |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Paddy reid John P Henderson | 2 - 3 | Robert larkin Martin peters |
24-03-2024 | 20:00 | Wayne mason John joshua buttigieg | 3 - 2 | Brian bonini Ryan reid |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Rhys crofts Llion cole | 0 - 3 | Oliver goddard Jack finch |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Preston mcinnes Raiden ross | 3 - 1 | Charlie earnshaw Jaden billingham |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | William wallace Jamie smyk | 3 - 0 | Cassiem abrahms Keeran saman |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Oli williams Dylan cox | 1 - 3 | Jack evans Cameron hamilton |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Kian williams Mason reese | 1 - 3 | Gerard heaney Rhys mclaughlin |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Jake castaldi Chaylon castaldi | 1 - 3 | Steven muscat Nordai desira |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Nick muscat Denzel falzon | 1 - 3 | Dewi williams Lyndon hamilton |
24-03-2024 | 21:15 | Callum britt Charlie woan | 3 - 0 | Ross cuthbert Daniel reilly |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Malta U23 A | 20 - 5 | South Africa U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U23 A | 13 - 12 | Scotland U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland U23 A | 5 - 20 | England U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U23 B1 | 11 - 14 | Scotland U23 B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U23 B | 7 - 18 | England U23 B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U18 A | 14 - 11 | N Ireland U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 A | 12 - 13 | England U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 B | 10 - 15 | Malta U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U18 B | 14 - 11 | England U18 B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland LD A | 23 - 2 | Gibraltar LD A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland LD A | 12 - 13 | Wales LD A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | England LD A | 17 - 8 | N Ireland LD A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales LD B | 8 - 13 | Scotland LD B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | England LD B | 15 - 6 | N Ireland LD B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U15 B | 5 - 10 | England U15 B1 |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland U15 B | 4 - 11 | England U15 B |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland U15 A | 0 - 15 | Wales U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U15 A | 11 - 4 | Gibraltar U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland U15 A | 8 - 7 | England U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U23 A | 18 - 7 | Malta U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U23 A | 19 - 6 | Ireland U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | South Africa U23 A | 2 - 23 | Wales U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U23 B | 11 - 14 | Scotland U23 B1 |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U23 B | 15 - 10 | Scotland U23 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland U18 A | 15 - 10 | England U18 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta U18 A | 19 - 5 | Scotland U18 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U18 A | 20 - 5 | Wales U18 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U18 A | 14 - 11 | Wales U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland LD A | 8 - 17 | Ireland LD A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales LD A | 15 - 10 | England LD A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar LD A | 7 - 18 | Scotland LD A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland LD B | 14 - 7 | England LD B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England LD B1 | 8 - 13 | Wales LD B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U15 B1 | 11 - 4 | N Ireland U15 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U15 B | 10 - 5 | Scotland U15 B |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U15 A | 15 - 0 | Ireland U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar U15 A | 5 - 10 | N Ireland U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U15 A | 8 - 7 | Scotland U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 12:00 | John Greensmith | 3 - 0 | Gary Walker |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gareth Clarke | 2 - 3 | Geoffrey Bland |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | John Greensmith | 0 - 3 | Roy Kimberly |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Dave Beaumont | 3 - 0 | Gary Swift |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gary Walker | 0 - 3 | Ben Norfolk |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Matthias debono Liam mifsud | 0 - 3 | Geo edgar Kieran kay |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Reece wilson Jack begley | 0 - 3 | Josh collett Craig ingham |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Oliver goddard Jack finch | 3 - 1 | Preston mcinnes Raiden ross |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | William wallace Jamie smyk | 3 - 2 | Jack evans Cameron hamilton |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gerard heaney Rhys mclaughlin | 3 - 0 | Steven muscat Nordai desira |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Dewi williams Lyndon hamilton | 3 - 0 | Callum britt Charlie woan |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Cohen bradford Justin matthews | 3 - 0 | Rory reardon Charlie wright |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Riley patterson Marcel kusa | 1 - 3 | Jack watson Lewis weirbionski |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Andrew fleming Liam walker | 3 - 0 | Ben masters Joe moreton |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Callum spencer Myerscough | 0 - 3 | Lee ryan Lance richardson |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Matthew edwards Andrew harvey | 1 - 3 | Gagan dogra Scott regan |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Scott lloyd Jayden elliott | 3 - 0 | Rhys lawrence Matthew phillips |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Irwin mcburnley Jackie mcbride | 2 - 3 | Paul duncan Paul radunski |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Ian hutcheson Michael hitchen | 3 - 1 | Niall pollitt Liam daly |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Jonathon adams Peter branche | 1 - 3 | Robert larkin Martin peters |
25-03-2024 | 14:00 | Wayne mason John joshua buttigieg | 3 - 2 | Eddie huey Jason mcafee |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Malta U23 A | 6 - 19 | Wales U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | South Africa U23 A | 7 - 18 | Ireland U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U23 A | 10 - 15 | England U23 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U23 B1 | 7 - 18 | England U23 B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U23 B | 14 - 11 | Wales U23 B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U18 A | 11 - 14 | N Ireland U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U18 B | 6 - 18 | Scotland U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U18 B | 8 - 17 | England U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | England U18 B | 10 - 15 | Malta U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ireland LD A | 15 - 10 | Scotland LD A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Gibraltar LD A | 2 - 23 | England LD A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales LD A | 16 - 9 | N Ireland LD A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | England LD B1 | 7 - 14 | England LD B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland LD B | 15 - 6 | N Ireland LD B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U15 B | 6 - 9 | N Ireland U15 B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | England U15 B1 | 9 - 6 | England U15 B |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ireland U15 A | 2 - 13 | Scotland U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U15 A | 5 - 10 | N Ireland U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 15:00 | Gibraltar U15 A | 1 - 14 | England U15 A |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Kyle Cope | 4 - 3 | Geo Edgar |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Riley Fisher | 2 - 4 | Dom Odonnell |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Andrew Lammie | 4 - 3 | Reece Egan |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Anthony Monarch | 4 - 1 | Josh Collett |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Casdy Vella | 4 - 0 | Dametre Le |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Christian Spiteri | 1 - 4 | Logan Hunt |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Callum Fuge | 4 - 1 | Craig Ingman |
25-03-2024 | 16:15 | Blair Gibb | 4 - 0 | Alistair Hardie |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | N Ireland U18 A | 10 - 15 | Malta U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | England U18 B | 8 - 17 | England U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Scotland U18 B | 10 - 15 | Scotland U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Wales U18 B | 8 - 17 | Wales U18 A |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Ben Norfolk | 2 - 3 | Gareth Clarke |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Gary Swift | 3 - 0 | Gary Walker |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Roy Kimberly | 1 - 3 | Dave Beaumont |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Geoffrey Bland | 3 - 1 | John Greensmith |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Byron Mcgrail | 4 - 3 | Rory Reardon |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Jude Dalrymple | 1 - 4 | Alfie Mcdonagh |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Killian Fitzpatrick | 4 - 3 | Dylan Anderson |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Blake Hegarty | 0 - 4 | Cohen Bradford |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Lewis Wierzbianski | 4 - 0 | Brodie Mcphee |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Noah Corkish | 4 - 0 | Liam Reeder |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Kian Young | 3 - 4 | James Hawkesworth |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Jake Macgregor | 4 - 1 | Lucas Howarth |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Matteo Marrone | 4 - 1 | Levi Davies |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Shaun Murray | 0 - 4 | Jack Watson |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Oscar Newton | 4 - 3 | Adam Green |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Tyler Hemstock | 2 - 4 | Ryan Reid |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Paul Hewitson | 4 - 2 | Scott Lloyd |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Ian Hutcheson | 4 - 0 | Joe Monaghan |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Andy Lowbridge | 3 - 4 | Luke Ryan |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Jason Mcafee | 0 - 4 | Tyler Brow |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Phillip Haveron | 0 - 4 | John Henderson |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Gianni Ochello | 2 - 4 | Gagan Dogra |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Andrew Fleming | 4 - 0 | David Adie |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Cark Meek | 4 - 1 | Andrew Harvey |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Hailey Dark | 1 - 4 | Thomas Mcbride |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Jackie Mcbride | 0 - 4 | Christian Thomas |
25-03-2024 | 17:30 | Eddie Huey | 2 - 4 | Thomas Morely |
25-03-2024 | 18:00 | Blair Gibb | 4 - 5 | Kyle Cope |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Kenny Mabon | 3 - 4 | Eamon Mckillop |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Paddy Reid | 4 - 2 | Joe Moreton |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Scott Regan | 4 - 1 | Wayne Mason |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Peter Sykes | 4 - 1 | Wayne Winnal |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | John Joshua | 4 - 3 | Kris Meechan |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Alan Bell | 4 - 1 | Rhys Morris |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Gavin Shearer | 2 - 4 | Niall Pollitt |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Rhys Lawerence | 3 - 4 | Paul Duncan |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Jonathon Adams | 5 - 1 | Matthew Philips |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Dave Ward | 4 - 0 | Shane Martinez |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Nigel Campbell | 1 - 4 | Clifford Mckendry |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Callum Spencer | 0 - 4 | John Brown |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Jonathan Mcauley | 2 - 4 | Robert Larkin |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Ben Masters | 2 - 4 | Michael Hitchen |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Brian Bonini | 1 - 5 | Robert Irvine |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Irwin Mcburnley | 4 - 0 | David Whtiby |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Kevin Walsh | 4 - 1 | George Watson |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Christopher Simons | 0 - 4 | Lance Richardson |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Adam Stewart | 4 - 0 | Adam Marshall |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Neil Williams | 0 - 4 | Ryan Reid |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Liam Walker | 1 - 4 | Martin Peters |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Jayden Elliott | 4 - 1 | Paul Radunski |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Lee Ryan | 4 - 2 | Matthew Edwards |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | George Lynam | 2 - 4 | Peter Branche |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Liam Daly | 4 - 3 | Jonathan Williams |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Liam Griggs | 0 - 4 | Aidan Pollitt |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Tyler Brow | 3 - 4 | John Henderson |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Andrew Fleming | 4 - 0 | Cark Meek |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Andrew Fleming | 4 - 0 | Carl Meek |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Christian Thomas | 4 - 1 | Thomas Morely |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Ian Hutcheson | 4 - 3 | Luke Ryan |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Sarah Myerscough | 1 - 4 | Paul Hewitson |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Gagan Dogra | 4 - 1 | Thomas Mcbride |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Andrew Lammie | 1 - 4 | Kyle Cope |
25-03-2024 | 18:45 | Blair Gibb | 4 - 3 | Callum Fuge |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Conor Caniff | 3 - 4 | Alistair Hardie |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Callum Fuge | 4 - 3 | Liam Roberts |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Daniel Vella | 4 - 2 | Kieron Savage |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jacob Dussworth | 3 - 4 | Craig Ingman |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Steven Mccormick | 4 - 1 | Patrick Mulvaney |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Andrew Ingman | 1 - 4 | Charlie Begley |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Anthony Monarch | 4 - 0 | Mckenzie Street |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Josh Collett | 4 - 3 | Jymmey Brennan |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Brad Ferguson | 4 - 1 | Harri Oliver |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kian Martin | 1 - 4 | Andrew Lammie |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Clydon Attard | 4 - 1 | Morgan Williams |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Conor Keil | 1 - 4 | Reece Egan |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Evan Magiloco | 1 - 4 | Jake Elmhirst |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Steven Allison | 4 - 3 | Dylan Chubb |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Riley Fisher | 4 - 3 | Ryan Hamar |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Deacon Formosa | 2 - 4 | Dom Odonnell |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Ethan Hermiston | 4 - 3 | Clarke Randall |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Matthias Debono | 4 - 1 | Liam Mifsud |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Christian Spiteri | 4 - 0 | Adam Kelly |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Logan Hunt | 4 - 1 | Ben Obrien |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Aaron Raine | 4 - 0 | Bailey Fisher |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Joshua Allan | 1 - 4 | Kyle Cope |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Zinedine Botha | 0 - 4 | Reece Wilson |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Geo Edgar | 4 - 0 | Ritchie Grubb |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Kieran Kay | 4 - 3 | Jack Begley |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Oliver goddard Jack finch | 3 - 2 | William wallace Jamie smyk |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gerard heaney Rhys mclaughlin | 3 - 0 | Dewi williams Lyndon hamilton |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Dave Beaumont Gareth Clarke | 0 - 1 | John Greensmith Roy Kimberley |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gary Walker Ben Norfolk | 2 - 3 | Gary Swift Geoffrey Bland |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Dave Beaumont Gareth Clarke | 1 - 3 | John Greensmith Roy Kimberley |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Michael Mckeown | 3 - 4 | Lenny Freeman |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Llion Coles | 2 - 4 | Oliver Goddard |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Jack Carson | 4 - 1 | Preston Mcinnes |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Gerard Heaney | 4 - 0 | Oli Williams |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Rhys Crofts | 1 - 4 | Jake Castaldi |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Jack Evans | 2 - 4 | Deaken Murphy |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Mason Reese | 2 - 4 | Dewi Williams |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Ryan Martin | 4 - 1 | Ross Cuthbert |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Dylan Cox | 0 - 4 | Jack Finch |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Steven Muscat | 4 - 1 | Joel Quinn |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Solly Simpson | 2 - 4 | William Wallace |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Rhys Mclaughlin | 4 - 3 | Charlie Woan |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Kian Williams | 1 - 4 | Ashton Atkinson |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Rory Doherty | 1 - 4 | Denzel Falzon |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Lucas Bryden | 4 - 2 | Cameron Hamilton |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Lyndon Hamilton | 3 - 4 | Derry Vause |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Kyle Cope | 4 - 2 | Reece Wilson |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Brooklyn Chambers | 1 - 4 | Dametre Le |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Charlie Begley | 3 - 4 | Anthony Monarch |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Andrew Lammie | 4 - 1 | Clydon Attard |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Logan Hunt | 4 - 1 | Aaron Raine |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Blair Dunn | 0 - 4 | Casdy Vella |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Blair Gibb | 4 - 3 | Sean Thompson |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Steven Allison | 2 - 4 | Riley Fisher |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Matthias Debono | 2 - 4 | Christian Spiteri |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Geo Edgar | 4 - 1 | Kieran Kay |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Kieron Simmons | 3 - 4 | Alistair Hardie |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Craig Ingman | 4 - 2 | Steven Mccormick |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Josh Collett | 4 - 3 | Brad Ferguson |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Reece Egan | 4 - 1 | Jake Elmhirst |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Dom Odonnell | 4 - 1 | Ethan Hermiston |
25-03-2024 | 21:15 | Callum Fuge | 4 - 3 | Daniel Vella |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U23 A | 14 - 11 | Malta U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U23 A | 23 - 2 | South Africa U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Ireland U23 A | 3 - 22 | Wales U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U23 B | 18 - 7 | Scotland U23 B1 |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U23 B | 16 - 9 | Wales U23 B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 B | 7 - 18 | N Ireland U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 A | 17 - 8 | Scotland U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U18 A | 14 - 11 | England U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U18 A | 13 - 12 | Malta U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales LD A | 12 - 13 | Ireland LD A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland LD A | 18 - 7 | Gibraltar LD A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England LD A | 14 - 11 | Scotland LD A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland LD B | 13 - 8 | England LD B1 |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England LD B | 12 - 9 | Wales LD B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U15 B | 8 - 7 | Wales U15 B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland U15 B | 9 - 6 | Scotland U15 B |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | Gibraltar U15 A | 5 - 10 | Ireland U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U15 A | 10 - 5 | Wales U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland U15 A | 10 - 5 | Scotland U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta U23 A | 15 - 10 | Ireland U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U23 A | 13 - 12 | England U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | South Africa U23 A | 7 - 18 | Scotland U23 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U23 B1 | 16 - 9 | Wales U23 B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U23 B | 14 - 11 | England U23 B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland U18 A | 8 - 17 | England U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta U18 A | 11 - 14 | Scotland U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U18 B | 10 - 15 | Wales U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U18 B | 14 - 11 | Wales U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland LD A | 9 - 16 | England LD A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland LD A | 10 - 15 | N Ireland LD A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Gibraltar LD A | 6 - 19 | Wales LD A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales LD B | 14 - 7 | N Ireland LD B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | England LD B1 | 7 - 14 | Scotland LD B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U15 B | 2 - 13 | England U15 B |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U15 B | 3 - 12 | England U15 B1 |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland U15 A | 3 - 12 | N Ireland U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U15 A | 6 - 9 | England U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U15 A | 11 - 4 | Gibraltar U15 A |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Gareth Clarke | 3 - 1 | John Greensmith |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Dave Beaumont | 3 - 0 | Geoffrey Bland |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Gary Walker | 0 - 3 | Roy Kimberly |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Ben Norfolk | 0 - 3 | Gary Swift |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Logan Davidson | 1 - 4 | Liam Power |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Jamie Smyk | 1 - 4 | Chaylon Castaldi |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Callum Britt | 4 - 1 | Daniel Reilly |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Nordai Desira | 4 - 3 | Ben Pedrick |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Kyzler Todd | 4 - 3 | Raiden Ross |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Mackenzie Lorey | 1 - 4 | Geoff Dunn |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Jaden Billingham | 4 - 3 | Nick Muscat |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Charlie Earnshaw | 4 - 0 | Jake Quinn |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Jack Carson | 4 - 3 | Gerard Heaney |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Dewi Williams | 4 - 3 | Ryan Martin |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Jack Finch | 4 - 2 | Steven Muscat |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Lenny Freeman | 1 - 4 | Oliver Goddard |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | William Wallace | 3 - 4 | Rhys Mclaughlin |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Jake Castaldi | 2 - 4 | Deaken Murphy |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Ashton Atkinson | 1 - 4 | Denzel Falzon |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Lucas Bryden | 4 - 0 | Derry Vause |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Andrew fleming Liam walker | 3 - 0 | Lee ryan Lance richardson |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Gagan dogra Scott regan | 1 - 3 | Scott lloyd Jayden elliott |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Paul duncan Paul radunski | 3 - 0 | Ian hutcheson Michael hitchen |
26-03-2024 | 13:45 | Robert larkin Martin peters | 3 - 1 | Wayne mason John joshua buttigieg |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U18 B | 9 - 16 | N Ireland U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U18 B | 3 - 22 | England U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Wales U18 A | 13 - 12 | Malta U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scotland U18 A | 10 - 15 | England U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | John Joshua | 0 - 4 | Alan Bell |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Niall Pollitt | 3 - 4 | Paul Duncan |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Eamon Mckillop | 0 - 4 | Paddy Reid |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Scott Regan | 0 - 4 | Peter Sykes |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Jonathon Adams | 4 - 1 | Dave Ward |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Clifford Mckendry | 1 - 4 | John Brown |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Robert Larkin | 2 - 4 | Michael Hitchen |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Robert Irvine | 4 - 0 | Irwin Mcburnley |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Kevin Walsh | 4 - 0 | Adam Stewart |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lance Richardson | 4 - 2 | Ryan Reid |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Martin Peters | 2 - 3 | Jayden Elliott |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Lee Ryan | 1 - 4 | Aidan Pollitt |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Peter Branche | 1 - 4 | Liam Daly |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Paul Hewitson | 1 - 4 | Ian Hutcheson |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | John Henderson | 4 - 2 | Gagan Dogra |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Andrew Fleming | 1 - 4 | Christian Thomas |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Eli Jackson | 4 - 0 | Marcel Kusa |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Aidan Reeder | 0 - 4 | Jamie Mcpherson |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Charlie Wright | 2 - 4 | Mason Lorey |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Oscar Brook-harris | 2 - 4 | Darragh Gallagher |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Jack Hull | 4 - 0 | Rylee Chubb |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Justin Matthews | 4 - 0 | Rueben Bee |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Riley Patterson | 4 - 1 | Charlie Hutchinson |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Luca D'ambrosio | 4 - 3 | Harry Goddard |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Freddie Winks-jones | 1 - 4 | Cole Boothroyd |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Sonny Craig | 4 - 2 | Sean Millen |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Ryan Reid | 1 - 4 | Byron Mcgrail |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Alfie Mcdonagh | 4 - 0 | Killian Fitzpatrick |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Cohen Bradford | 4 - 1 | Lewis Wierzbianski |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Noah Corkish | 4 - 1 | James Hawkesworth |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Jake Macgregor | 0 - 4 | Matteo Marrone |
26-03-2024 | 15:00 | Jack Watson | 4 - 2 | Oscar Newton |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Jack Hull | 4 - 1 | Justin Matthews |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Byron Mcgrail | 1 - 4 | Alfie Mcdonagh |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Matteo Marrone | 1 - 4 | Jack Watson |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Cohen Bradford | 4 - 2 | Noah Corkish |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Jonathon Adams | 3 - 4 | John Brown |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Mason Lorey | 4 - 1 | Darragh Gallagher |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Riley Patterson | 4 - 1 | Luca D'ambrosio |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Eli Jackson | 4 - 0 | Jamie Mcpherson |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Cole Boothroyd | 4 - 0 | Sonny Craig |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Jayden Elliott | 4 - 0 | Aidan Pollitt |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Paddy Reid | 1 - 4 | Peter Sykes |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | John Henderson | 0 - 4 | Christian Thomas |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Kevin Walsh | 1 - 4 | Lance Richardson |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Michael Hitchen | 4 - 1 | Robert Irvine |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Alan Bell | 4 - 2 | Paul Duncan |
26-03-2024 | 16:15 | Liam Daly | 3 - 4 | Ian Hutcheson |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | N Ireland U18 A | 9 - 16 | Scotland U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | England U18 A | 17 - 8 | Wales U18 A |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Malta U18 A | 19 - 6 | Wales U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | England U18 B | 16 - 9 | Scotland U18 B |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Gary Swift | 3 - 0 | Gareth Clarke |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Roy Kimberly | 3 - 0 | Ben Norfolk |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Geoffrey Bland | 3 - 0 | Gary Walker |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | John Greensmith | 0 - 3 | Dave Beaumont |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Cohen Bradford | 4 - 1 | Jack Watson |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Jack Hull | 4 - 1 | Riley Patterson |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Eli Jackson | 4 - 1 | Mason Lorey |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Callum Fuge | 4 - 3 | Anthony Monarch |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Casdy Vella | 2 - 4 | Blair Gibb |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Cole Boothroyd | 4 - 1 | Alfie Mcdonagh |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Logan Hunt | 2 - 4 | Kyle Cope |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Andrew Lammie | 4 - 2 | Dom Odonnell |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | John Brown | 2 - 4 | Michael Hitchen |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Lance Richardson | 4 - 0 | Jayden Elliott |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Peter Sykes | 4 - 2 | Alan Bell |
26-03-2024 | 17:30 | Ian Hutcheson | 2 - 4 | Christian Thomas |
26-03-2024 | 18:45 | Eli Jackson | 2 - 4 | Jack Hull |
26-03-2024 | 18:45 | Cole Boothroyd | 4 - 1 | Cohen Bradford |
26-03-2024 | 18:45 | Peter Sykes | 2 - 4 | Michael Hitchen |
26-03-2024 | 18:45 | Lance Richardson | 4 - 2 | Christian Thomas |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Liam Power | 3 - 4 | Chaylon Castaldi |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Callum Britt | 2 - 4 | Nordai Desira |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Kyzler Todd | 4 - 1 | Geoff Dunn |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Jaden Billingham | 4 - 3 | Charlie Earnshaw |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Oliver Goddard | 2 - 4 | Jack Carson |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Deaken Murphy | 3 - 4 | Dewi Williams |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Jack Finch | 4 - 0 | Rhys Mclaughlin |
26-03-2024 | 19:45 | Denzel Falzon | 4 - 3 | Lucas Bryden |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Andrew fleming Liam walker | 3 - 1 | Scott lloyd Jayden elliott |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Paul duncan Paul radunski | 0 - 3 | Robert larkin Martin peters |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jack Finch | 4 - 3 | Denzel Falzon |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Kyzler Todd | 0 - 4 | Jaden Billingham |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Jack Carson | 1 - 4 | Dewi Williams |
26-03-2024 | 21:00 | Chaylon Castaldi | 4 - 2 | Nordai Desira |
26-03-2024 | 22:15 | Dewi Williams | 4 - 3 | Jack Finch |
26-03-2024 | 22:15 | Chaylon Castaldi | 2 - 3 | Jaden Billingham |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | South Africa U23 A | 5 - 20 | Malta U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U23 A | 14 - 11 | Wales U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U23 A | 23 - 2 | Ireland U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U23 B | 15 - 10 | Scotland U23 B1 |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U23 B | 12 - 13 | Scotland U23 B |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U18 B | 7 - 18 | N Ireland U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland U18 B | 4 - 21 | Malta U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 B | 3 - 22 | England U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U18 A | 12 - 13 | Scotland U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Gibraltar LD A | 10 - 15 | Ireland LD A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales LD A | 8 - 16 | Scotland LD A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland LD A | 11 - 14 | England LD A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Scotland LD B | 12 - 9 | Wales LD B |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | N Ireland LD B | 7 - 14 | England LD B |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U15 B1 | 13 - 2 | Scotland U15 B |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U15 B | 10 - 5 | N Ireland U15 B |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Wales U15 A | 13 - 2 | Ireland U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | Gibraltar U15 A | 6 - 9 | Scotland U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 09:00 | England U15 A | 10 - 5 | N Ireland U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta U23 A | 6 - 18 | England U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland U23 A | 4 - 21 | Scotland U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales U23 A | 20 - 5 | South Africa U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland U18 A | 11 - 14 | Wales U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U18 A | 16 - 8 | Wales U18 B |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | England U18 A | 17 - 8 | Scotland U18 B |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Malta U18 A | 10 - 15 | England U18 B |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland LD A | 16 - 9 | N Ireland LD A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | England LD A | 19 - 6 | Wales LD A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland LD A | 22 - 3 | Gibraltar LD A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | England LD B | 9 - 12 | Scotland LD B |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Wales LD B | 12 - 9 | England LD B1 |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland U15 B | 8 - 7 | England U15 B1 |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U15 B | 5 - 9 | Wales U15 B |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Ireland U15 A | 1 - 14 | England U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | N Ireland U15 A | 13 - 2 | Gibraltar U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 11:30 | Scotland U15 A | 4 - 11 | Wales U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 14:00 | Gary Swift Geoffrey Bland | 4 - 2 | John Greensmith Roy Kimberley |
27-03-2024 | 14:00 | Geo edgar Kieran kay | 1 - 4 | Josh collett Craig ingham |
27-03-2024 | 14:00 | Oliver goddard Jack finch | 0 - 4 | Gerard heaney Rhys mclaughlin |
27-03-2024 | 14:00 | Cohen bradford Justin matthews | 1 - 4 | Jack watson Lewis weirbionski |
27-03-2024 | 14:00 | Andrew fleming Liam walker | 4 - 0 | Robert larkin Martin peters |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England U15 A | 8 - 1 | Scotland U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | N Ireland U15 A | 8 - 3 | Wales U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England U15 B1 | 8 - 6 | Wales U15 B |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England U15 B | 9 - 4 | N Ireland U15 B |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Dave Beaumont | 4 - 0 | Geoffrey Bland |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Roy Kimberly | 1 - 4 | Gary Swift |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England U18 A | 13 - 10 | N Ireland U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Scotland U18 A | 13 - 11 | Malta U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England U23 A | 13 - 8 | Malta U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Wales U23 A | 11 - 13 | Scotland U23 A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Scotland U23 B | 12 - 7 | Scotland U23 B1 |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England LD A | 13 - 3 | Scotland LD A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Ireland LD A | 10 - 13 | Wales LD A |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | Scotland LD B | 11 - 5 | N Ireland LD B |
27-03-2024 | 15:30 | England LD B | 11 - 9 | Wales LD B |
27-03-2024 | 18:00 | Michael Hitchen | 3 - 4 | Lance Richardson |
27-03-2024 | 18:00 | Jack Hull | 5 - 2 | Cole Boothroyd |
27-03-2024 | 18:00 | Jaden Billingham | 5 - 0 | Dewi Williams |
27-03-2024 | 18:00 | Dave Beaumont | 5 - 0 | Gary Swift |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U18 B | 13 - 8 | Scotland U18 B |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U15 B | 8 - 3 | England U15 B1 |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U15 A | 6 - 8 | N Ireland U15 A |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wales LD A | 8 - 13 | England LD A |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England LD B | 6 - 11 | Scotland LD B |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U23 B | 13 - 9 | Scotland U23 B |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U18 A | 13 - 7 | Scotland U18 A |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | England U23 A | 13 - 9 | Scotland U23 A |